ART / Lithographs / Silk screens 11709155
nr 1170 9155
Kévork Zabounian
(f. 1933), Sverige
2 pcs, Kévork Zabounian (b. 1933), Sweden. EA 10 & 16-upplaga, Lösa blad, sheet: 72x54 & 77x57,
SILK SCREENS, 2 st, EA 10 & 16-upplaga, Lösa blad, bladets mått: 72x54 & 77x57
Kévork Zabounian, Armenian-Swedish painter, born 1933.
600
SEK 1300
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:00:01
100 kr
350 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Kévork Zabounian
Read more about Kévork Zabounian